INSTAGRAM @VIWERNNN

INSTAGRAM @VIWERNNN

INSTAGRAM @VIWERNNN

Friday, May 31, 2013

Try and Break Me














top. japan
skirt. forever 21
shoes. japan
socks. h&m
clutch. random shop in pavilion
bracelet. Platinum, Bangkok
sliver chain bracelet. tiffany
soooo..... these pictures are from a month ago! hahaha yes. i am that busy. actually the real reason i didn't blog is cus...... i didn't have the mood. long story. not gonna say it here. just know that, my life went downhill the day before these pictures were taken. but hey, i wont let that pull me all down. so yea, TRY AND BREAK ME. still alive. sitll going on strong. heading out with alissa tomorrow btw! for now, tata 

xxxxx viw


No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for the comment!